第12回福岡県中学選手権大会・第38回全国小学生陸上競技大会
2022年6月18日〜6月19日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■中学2年男子1500m
総合結果
6月19日
1位 [3組 16レーン]
近藤 優羽
(2) 4:14.96
CZAC / 福 岡
2位 [3組 18レーン]
橋本 隆太郎
(2) 4:17.05
河東中 / 福 岡
3位 [3組 15レーン]
松下 将大
(2) 4:17.95
曽根中 / 福 岡
4位 [3組 17レーン]
大内田 心煌
(2) 4:19.42
朝倉甘木中 / 福 岡
5位 [3組 5レーン]
坂井 善人
(2) 4:19.89
湯川中 / 福 岡
6位 [3組 9レーン]
犬塚 康惺
(2) 4:21.03
志免町陸友会 / 福 岡
7位 [3組 8レーン]
山田 伊織
(2) 4:21.40
元岡中 / 福 岡
8位 [3組 7レーン]
吉田 太郎
(2) 4:22.03
壱岐中 / 福 岡
9位 [3組 11レーン]
黒田 蒼陽
(2) 4:22.15
嘉穗中 / 福 岡
10位 [3組 4レーン]
福島 漱一
(2) 4:22.31
曽根中 / 福 岡
11位 [3組 6レーン]
久富 廉
(2) 4:22.36
久留米城南 / 福 岡
12位 [2組 16レーン]
佐藤 優
(2) 4:25.11
二日市中 / 福 岡
13位 [3組 13レーン]
吉田 清人
(2) 4:25.98
福岡城南中 / 福 岡
14位 [2組 14レーン]
吉田 悠矢
(2) 4:26.41
高取中 / 福 岡
15位 [3組 12レーン]
鬼塚 大和
(2) 4:27.05
穂波AC / 福 岡
16位 [2組 7レーン]
玉井 祐貴
(2) 4:27.33
玄洋中 / 福 岡
17位 [2組 12レーン]
林 昊也
(2) 4:27.44
原北中 / 福 岡
18位 [2組 18レーン]
大石 隼輔
(2) 4:27.88
筑紫野南中 / 福 岡
19位 [2組 11レーン]
竹下 伊織
(2) 4:28.28
曽根中 / 福 岡
20位 [2組 10レーン]
大西 涼介
(2) 4:28.34
行橋中 / 福 岡
21位 [3組 14レーン]
氷室 旺雅
(2) 4:30.30
浅川中 / 福 岡
22位 [3組 19レーン]
鶴原 俊太郎
(2) 4:30.31
姪浜中 / 福 岡
23位 [2組 5レーン]
西垣 颯太
(2) 4:30.80
苅田中 / 福 岡
24位 [2組 9レーン]
木寺 渉
(2) 4:31.65
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
25位 [2組 6レーン]
重冨 遥哉
(2) 4:33.23
河東中 / 福 岡
26位 [2組 13レーン]
八尋 竜斗
(2) 4:34.96
志免東 / 福 岡
27位 [1組 11レーン]
中村 善
(2) 4:35.01
高宮中 / 福 岡
28位 [2組 15レーン]
赤瀬 諭
(2) 4:36.67
嘉穂附属中 / 筑豊地区
29位 [3組 10レーン]
松浦 慧大
(2) 4:37.22
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
30位 [3組 3レーン]
中嶌 咲太
(2) 4:38.80
穂波AC / 福 岡
31位 [2組 1レーン]
田中 鼓太郎
(2) 4:40.13
福間東中 / 福 岡
32位 [2組 19レーン]
川端 桜介
(2) 4:40.75
姪浜中 / 福 岡
33位 [2組 4レーン]
石川 智温
(2) 4:43.83
河東中 / 福 岡
34位 [2組 17レーン]
中村 遼太郎
(2) 4:44.24
姪浜中 / 福 岡
35位 [2組 2レーン]
重松 裟祐
(2) 4:45.00
穂波AC / 福 岡
36位 [1組 6レーン]
田中 善
(2) 4:46.03
日の里 / 福 岡
37位 [1組 12レーン]
久保 陽向
(2) 4:46.47
三国中 / 福 岡
38位 [2組 8レーン]
樋口 泰誠
(2) 4:49.36
篠栗中 / 福 岡
39位 [1組 5レーン]
西 晄太郎
(2) 4:51.25
飯塚第二中 / 福 岡
40位 [3組 2レーン]
中川 貴弘
(2) 4:52.41
曽根中 / 福 岡
41位 [1組 1レーン]
野田 歩太
(2) 4:54.13
日の里 / 福 岡
42位 [1組 14レーン]
田口 晴衣
(2) 4:56.49
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
43位 [2組 3レーン]
井上 太惺
(2) 5:01.33
折尾愛真中 / 福 岡
44位 [1組 15レーン]
藤田 侑太
(2) 5:02.70
大谷中 / 福 岡
45位 [1組 2レーン]
白石 走
(2) 5:05.96
中京中 / 福 岡
46位 [1組 8レーン]
大場 尊道
(2) 5:05.98
篠栗北中 / 福 岡
47位 [1組 3レーン]
今井 瑛太
(2) 5:08.76
福大大濠中 / 福 岡
48位 [1組 16レーン]
玉山 瑛人
(2) 5:08.79
エンデバーアスリートクラブ / 福 岡
49位 [1組 4レーン]
森 篤治郎
(2) 5:10.51
津屋崎中 / 福 岡
50位 [1組 13レーン]
藤木 暖人
(2) 5:19.40
自由ヶ丘中 / 福 岡
51位 [1組 10レーン]
中原 聖仁
(2) 5:21.96
StarLight AC / 福 岡
52位 [1組 7レーン]
後藤 大翔
(2) 5:28.05
ひのさとTS / 福 岡
[1組 9レーン]
DNS
木村 稟利
(2)
当仁中 / 福 岡
[1組 17レーン]
DNS
於保 裕也
(2)
粕屋東 / 福 岡
[1組 18レーン]
DNS
和田 樹
(2)
粕屋東 / 福 岡
[3組 1レーン]
DNS
池田 健人
(2)
原北中 / 福 岡
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ